2020 - 2021 年度中四級分班結果

 中文姓名
 英文姓名
班別
班號
註冊編號
性別
選修科( X 組 )
選修科( Y 組 )
鞗讀數學M2
  陳劭濤   CHAN SHIU TO
4A
1
171102
M
中國歷史
經濟
No
  陳梓佳   CHAN TSZ KAI
4A
2
171103
M
BAFS(管理)
旅遊與款待
No
  陳淯鑫   CHAN YUK YAM
4A
3
204602
M
中國歷史
經濟
No
  陳志睿   CHEN CHI YUI
4A
4
171104
M
生物
經濟
No
  鄒兆泓   CHOW SIU WANG
4A
5
171205
M
生物
化學
No
  關智耀   KWAN CHI YIU ZACHAROY
4A
6
171109
M
中國歷史
經濟
No
  郭俊軒   KWOK CHUN HIN
4A
7
171110
M
BAFS(會計)
設計與應用科技
No
  林浩程   LAM HO CHING
4A
8
171208
M
物理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  劉柏豪   LAU EDRIC KARL
4A
9
182605
M
BAFS(會計)
經濟
No
  李祉樂   LEE TSZ LOK
4A
10
171407
M
BAFS(會計)
經濟
No
  李偉彥   LEE WAI YIN
4A
11
171211
M
生物
化學
No
  廖渝鏵   LIU YU WAH
4A
12
171410
M
中國歷史
旅遊與款待
No
  宓厚榮   MAT MATTHEW HAU WING
4A
13
171215
M
物理
化學
No
  吳卓羲   NG CHEUK HEI
4A
14
171112
M
生物
化學
No
  吳晉晞   NG CHUN HEI TERRY
4A
15
171113
M
地理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  曾鶴然   TSANG HOK YIN
4A
16
171114
M
生物
化學
No
  曾子威   TSANG TSZ WAI
4A
17
171115
M
物理
設計與應用科技
No
  黃浩然   WONG HO YIN
4A
18
171116
M
BAFS(會計)
化學
No
  黃偉倫   WONG WAI LUN
4A
19
171118
M
物理
設計與應用科技
No
  胡卓羲   WU CHEUK HEI IVAN
4A
20
171219
M
物理
化學
No
  陳卓欣   CHAN CHEUK YAN
4A
21
171222
F
BAFS(會計)
旅遊與款待
No
  陳馥琳   CHAN FUK LAM YUKI
4A
22
171122
F
生物
旅遊與款待
No
  陳嘉瑩   CHAN KA YING
4A
23
171123
F
生物
化學
No
  陳欣彤   CHAN YAN TUNG
4A
24
171125
F
BAFS(管理)
經濟
No
  鄭宇升   CHENG YU SING
4A
25
182604
F
BAFS(會計)
經濟
No
  張健頤   CHEUNG KIN YEE
4A
26
171126
F
地理
旅遊與款待
No
  張允晴   CHEUNG WAN CHING
4A
27
171223
F
BAFS(管理)
經濟
No
  樊詠甄   FANG WING YAN
4A
28
171127
F
中國歷史
視覺藝術
No
  郭凱琳   KUO HOI LAM
4A
29
171225
F
BAFS(管理)
視覺藝術
No
  黎靄澄   LAI OI CHING
4A
30
171129
F
BAFS(管理)
旅遊與款待
No
  李美慧   LI MEI WAI
4A
31
171228
F
生物
化學
No
  伍穎妍   NG WING YIN
4A
32
204601
F
地理
視覺藝術
No
  田洛琳   TIN LOK LAM JANIKA
4A
33
171232
F
BAFS(會計)
經濟
No
  楊詠怡   YEUNG WING YI
4A
34
171234
F
生物
化學
No
  葉蔚嬿   YIP WAI YIN
4A
35
171235
F
生物
資訊及通訊科技
No
  余諾瑤   YU NOK YIU
4A
36
171135
F
生物
視覺藝術
No
  陳圳曦   CHAN CHUN HEI
4B
1
171101
M
BAFS(會計)
設計與應用科技
Yes
  陳成熙   CHAN SHING HEI
4B
2
171201
M
BAFS(會計)
化學
No
  鄒學燁   CHAU HOK IP
4B
3
171202
M
BAFS(管理)
設計與應用科技
No
  張子飛   CHEUNG TSZ FEI
4B
4
171106
M
生物
化學
No
  張允曦   CHEUNG WAN HEI
4B
5
171204
M
生物
設計與應用科技
No
  傅啟匡   FU KAI HONG
4B
6
171206
M
中國歷史
設計與應用科技
No
  郭家竣   GUO JIA JUN
4B
7
182603
M
BAFS(會計)
經濟
Yes
  黃偉俊   HUANG WEI JUN
4B
8
182601
M
BAFS(會計)
經濟
Yes
  葉浚熙   IP TSUN HEI
4B
9
171108
M
物理
設計與應用科技
Yes
  林洁烺   LAM KIT LEUNG
4B
10
171403
M
BAFS(管理)
經濟
No
  蘭賢偉   LAN YIN WAI
4B
11
171111
M
BAFS(會計)
經濟
Yes
  劉柏賢   LAU PAK YIN PACO
4B
12
171308
M
地理
旅遊與款待
No
  李啓弘   LEE KAI WANG
4B
13
171311
M
中國歷史
設計與應用科技
No
  梁智皓   LEUNG CHI HO
4B
14
171212
M
物理
化學
No
  魏優鑫   NGAI YAU YAM
4B
15
171216
M
BAFS(管理)
設計與應用科技
No
  温皓賢   WAN HO YIN
4B
16
171315
M
物理
資訊及通訊科技
Yes
  黃熹朗   WONG HEI LONG ALFRED
4B
17
171415
M
生物
化學
Yes
  黃梓豪   WONG TSZ HO
4B
18
171117
M
BAFS(會計)
設計與應用科技
Yes
  黃日朗   WONG YAT LONG
4B
19
171119
M
BAFS(管理)
經濟
No
  丘樂賢   YAU LOK YIN WILLY JOHAN
4B
20
171120
M
物理
設計與應用科技
No
  張昊   ZHANG HO
4B
21
171121
M
生物
視覺藝術
No
  陳奕娟   CHAN YIK KUEN MAY
4B
22
171319
F
BAFS(管理)
旅遊與款待
No
  許伊樂   HUI YI LOK
4B
23
171323
F
BAFS(管理)
旅遊與款待
No
  郭思夢   KWOK SZE MUNG
4B
24
171226
F
BAFS(會計)
經濟
No
  李彤   LEE TUNG
4B
25
171324
F
BAFS(會計)
化學
Yes
  李宜茵   LI YI YAN
4B
26
171130
F
生物
經濟
Yes
  李雨昕   LI YUXIN
4B
27
182602
F
生物
化學
Yes
  林倩   LIN QIAN
4B
28
171229
F
BAFS(會計)
經濟
Yes
  廖紫姍   LIU TSZ SHAN
4B
29
171230
F
BAFS(管理)
旅遊與款待
No
  吳婷怡   NG TING YI
4B
30
171231
F
BAFS(會計)
旅遊與款待
No
  溫靜薇   WAN CHING MEI
4B
31
171131
F
BAFS(會計)
經濟
No
  王安祺   WANG ANQI
4B
32
171132
F
中國歷史
經濟
No
  許藝瑩   XU YIYING
4B
33
171601
F
生物
化學
Yes
  葉濤濤   YE TAO TAO
4B
34
171603
F
BAFS(會計)
經濟
Yes
  楊善同   YEUNG SIN TUNG
4B
35
171233
F
BAFS(會計)
設計與應用科技
No
  卓樂兒   ZHUO LOK YU
4B
36
193601
F
物理
化學
Yes
  陳健熹   CHAN KIN HEI
4C
1
151401
M
中國歷史
設計與應用科技
No
  鄭卓軒   CHENG CHEUK HIN
4C
2
171203
M
BAFS(管理)
資訊及通訊科技
No
  張家宏   CHEUNG KA WANG
4C
3
171304
M
地理
設計與應用科技
No
  馮梓桓   FUNG TSZ WUN
4C
4
171107
M
中國歷史
資訊及通訊科技
No
  郭柏賢   KWOK PAK YIN
4C
5
171305
M
物理
化學
No
  賴銘然   LAI MING YIN
4C
7
171306
M
BAFS(管理)
旅遊與款待
No
  劉添恆   LAU TIM HANG
4C
8
171309
M
物理
設計與應用科技
No
  劉旭東   LAU YUK TUNG
4C
9
171210
M
BAFS(管理)
資訊及通訊科技
No
  李汶軒   LEE MAN HIN
4C
10
171406
M
物理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  梁樂遙   LEUNG LOK YIU
4C
11
171312
M
中國歷史
視覺藝術
No
  林越   LIN YUE
4C
12
171214
M
地理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  凌楓   LING FUNG EVAN
4C
13
171314
M
物理
設計與應用科技
No
  黃俊星   WONG CHUN SING
4C
14
161216
M
中國歷史
旅遊與款待
No
  黃萬隆   WONG MAN LUNG
4C
15
171218
M
BAFS(管理)
視覺藝術
No
  王舜飛   WONG SHUN FEI
4C
16
171317
M
地理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  黃梓駿   WONG TSZ CHUN
4C
17
161218
M
物理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  葉鴻祺   YIP HUNG KI
4C
18
171220
M
生物
視覺藝術
No
  周曉研   CHAU HIU YIN
4C
19
171320
F
地理
視覺藝術
No
  禤穎翹   HEUN WING KIU
4C
20
171322
F
地理
旅遊與款待
No
  梁樂兒   LEUNG LOK YI
4C
21
171421
F
中國歷史
視覺藝術
No
  宋卓蕎   SUNG SHEETA
4C
22
151323
F
地理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  丁嘉蕎   TING KA KIU
4C
23
151324
F
地理
設計與應用科技
No
  區浩峰   AU HO FUNG
4D
1
161401
M
地理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  周籽言   CHAU TSZ YIN CYRUS
4D
2
161302
M
生物
旅遊與款待
No
  卓煒誠   CHEUK WAI SHING VINCENT
4D
3
161403
M
地理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  張震羲   CHEUNG CHUN HEI
4D
4
193602
M
中國歷史
設計與應用科技
No
  張家寶   CHEUNG KA PO
4D
5
171105
M
地理
旅遊與款待
No
  范少謙   FAN SIU HIM
4D
6
171401
M
物理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  謝錦豪   HSIEH KAM HO
4D
7
161405
M
地理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  林文欽   LAM MAN YAM
4D
8
171404
M
地理
視覺藝術
No
  劉璟輝   LAU KING FAI
4D
9
171209
M
地理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  梁皓庭   LEUNG HO TING
4D
10
171213
M
地理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  廖淳浩   LIU SHUN HO
4D
11
171409
M
中國歷史
視覺藝術
No
  老日朗   LO YAT LONG
4D
12
171411
M
中國歷史
資訊及通訊科技
No
  雷子樂   LUI TSZ LOK
4D
13
171412
M
物理
化學
No
  文子僖   MAN TSZ HEI
4D
14
161408
M
地理
資訊及通訊科技
No
  黃冠華   WONG KWUN WA
4D
15
171416
M
中國歷史
視覺藝術
No
  黃偉賢   WONG WAI YIN
4D
16
171417
M
地理
視覺藝術
No
  鄭文傑   ZHENG MAN KIT ROCKET
4D
17
171221
M
中國歷史
資訊及通訊科技
No
  趙心怡   CHIU SUM YEE SAMMIE
4D
18
151315
F
生物
旅遊與款待
No
  關心崳   KWAN SUM YU ASHLEY
4D
19
171128
F
生物
旅遊與款待
No
  李彥澄   LI YIN CHING NICHOLE
4D
20
171423
F
中國歷史
旅遊與款待
No
  林沁   LIN QIN
4D
21
171325
F
BAFS(管理)
視覺藝術
No
  蘇嘉雯   SO KA MAN
4D
22
161422
F
中國歷史
視覺藝術
No
  黃詩蕊   WONG SZE YUI GWYNETH
4D
23
171133
F
BAFS(管理)
設計與應用科技
No